WAXING/THREADING

Waxing/ThreadingFemaleMale
Brazillian700010000
Full/Half Face6000/50008000/7000
Arm Wax60006000
Hollywood800012000
Hollywood Deep900013000
Half Chest50008500
Tummy40005800
Art Brazialian1000010000
Back 80008000
Full Body35000NIL
Threading Eyebrow40004000
Threading Facial Hair 650012000

Bioviva Services

Book A Treatment

Add Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *